Ergebnisse 14.04.2012


Hauptlauf

Download
Hauptlauf Warching 14.04.2012
Hauptlauf Warching 14.04.2012.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 5.9 KB

Platz Name Verein m/f JG AK AKPL Zeit
1 Kerczynski, Peter Arriba Göppersdorf
1990 MHK 1 00:36:26
2 Novak, Peter VSC Donauwörth
1964 M45 1 00:36:34
3 Stelzle, Matthias Diak Hornets
1973 MHK 2 00:36:43
4 Lang, Joachim VSC Donauwörth
1980 MHK 3 00:36:44
5 Treimer, Martin TSV Harburg
1984 MHK 4 00:38:01
6 Kitzinger, Günther LG Warching
1963 M45 2 00:38:53
7 Van Gemmeren, Hans-Jürgen TG Vikt. Augsburg
1953 M55 1 00:38:58
8 Bestler, Hubert TSV Nördlingen
1970 M40 1 00:39:01
9 Kaufmann, Katharina TSV Oettingen F 1961 W50 1 00:39:14
10 Weiland, Christian TSV Harburg
1971 M40 2 00:39:40
11 Probst, Markus Maprofit
1968 M40 3 00:39:54
12 Foistner, Jörg Arriba Göppersdorf
1990 MHK 5 00:40:27
13 Wild, Theresa LG Warching F 1992 WHK 1 00:40:30
14 Treimer, Daniel TSV Harburg
1989 MHK 6 00:40:59
15 Berktold, Jochen TSV Harburg
1969 M40 4 00:41:08
16 Huber, Tobias TSV Harburg
1975 MHK 7 00:41:10
17 Schreiber, Kai LG Warching
1990 MHK 8 00:41:17
18 Ihm, Christoph Audi-Getriebeflitzer
1969 M40 5 00:41:23
19 Leinfelder, Lucas LG Warching
1993 MJA 1 00:41:30
20 Neyka, Uwe TSV Oettingen
1960 M50 1 00:41:52
21 Nixdorf, Birgit DJK Ingolstadt F 1970 W40 1 00:41:59
22 Treimer, Heinz TSV Harburg
1957 M55 2 00:42:03
23 Hertrich, Andreas ESV Treuchtlingen
1968 M40 6 00:42:11
24 Graf, Andreas TSV Nördlingen
1969 M40 7 00:42:50
25 Elsässer, Jürgen Cafe Max Donauwörth
1966 M45 3 00:43:04
26 Oschwald, Franz TSV Harburg
1957 M55 3 00:43:21
27 Dinkelmeyer, Monika M.O.N. F 1963 W45 1 00:43:36
28 Bschorer, Karlheinz TSV Nördlingen
1955 M55 4 00:43:45
29 Leinfelder, Karlheinz LG Warching
1964 M45 4 00:44:00
30 Stempfle, Karl TSV Nördlingen
1963 M45 5 00:44:45
31 Kerczynski, Paul Arriba Göppersdorf
1954 M55 5 00:44:50
32 Meyer, Johannes ESV Treuchtlingen
1988 MHK 9 00:44:54
33 Singer, Wolfgang SV Kirchheim
1973 MHK 10 00:44:57
34 Rau, Walter Esterline LRE Medical Nördlin
1962 M50 2 00:45:05
35 Kreppold, Thomas LG Warching
1964 M45 6 00:45:26
36 Schmager, Uwe LG Warching
1964 M45 7 00:45:53
37 Halmheu, Günther Arriba Göppersdorf
1967 M45 8 00:46:21
38 Glass, Karl LG Warching
1956 M55 6 00:46:39
39 Kirchner, Stefan TSV Nördlingen
1974 MHK 11 00:46:42
40 zscherper, Olaf SC Schweitenkirchen
1967 M45 9 00:46:48
41 Meyer, Siegfried ESV Treuchtlingen
1957 M55 7 00:47:12
42 Wenninger, Otto Ohne
1972 M40 8 00:47:14
43 Kley, Andreas TSV Möttingen
1976 MHK 12 00:47:38
44 Berkmüller, Armin LG Warching
1982 MHK 13 00:47:44
45 Zimmermann, Jürgen LG Warching
1964 M45 10 00:48:12
46 Groß, Heinz TSV Harburg
1960 M50 3 00:48:13
47 Leberzammer, Horst TSV Nördlingen
1945 M65 1 00:48:22
48 Wagenknecht, Volker TSV Harburg
1971 M40 9 00:48:31
49 Radajewski, Brigitte BC Huisheim F 1966 W45 2 00:48:43
50 Zinke, Anneliese TSV Nördlingen F 1959 W50 2 00:48:47
51 Rollbühler, Walter SG Alerheim
1940 M70 1 00:48:52
52 Deiß, Fritz TSV Harburg
1956 M55 8 00:49:03
53 Katzenberger, Wolfgang LG Warching
1971 M40 10 00:49:09
54 Seiler, Gerhard TSV Oettingen
1952 M60 1 00:49:34
55 Englhard, Stefan Ohne
1992 MHK 14 00:49:41
56 Schröppel, Rainer TSV Nördlingen
1963 M45 11 00:49:42
57 Hofer, Arthur LG Warching
1960 M50 4 00:49:44
58 Deiner, Karl TSV Harburg
1949 M60 2 00:50:01
59 Dänzer, Georg ESV Treuchtlingen
1949 M60 3 00:50:05
60 Wendler, Gerd ESV Treuchtlingen
1951 M60 4 00:50:15
61 Christ, Manfred TSV Georgensgmünd
1966 M45 12 00:50:19
62 Straub, Walter LG Warching
1968 M40 11 00:51:30
63 Niederhuber, Hans ohne
1957 M55 9 00:52:23
64 Roßkopf, Ottmar LG Warching
1959 M50 5 00:52:53
65 Hingst, Renate TSV Harburg F 1958 W50 3 00:53:00
66 Daum, Raymond Ohne
1990 MHK 15 00:53:08
67 Wurm, Heinrich TSV Harburg
1954 M55 10 00:53:15
68 Laub, Helmut VSC Donauwörth
1948 M60 5 00:53:17
69 Steichele, Franz LG Zusam
1956 M55 11 00:53:33
70 Hingst, Hannes TSV Harburg
1945 M65 2 00:53:53
71 Nigel, Stephan LG Warching
1976 MHK 16 00:54:44
72 Tremel, Martina TSV Oettingen F 1978 WHK 2 00:55:32
73 Roßmann, Bernhard Ohne
1990 MHK 17 01:03:48
74 Zscherper, Heike SC Schweitenkirchen F 1966 W45 3 01:05:53
75 Weigl, Theresa ohne F 1995 WJA 1 01:11:24

Kurzstrecke

Platz Name Verein m/f JG AK AKPL Zeit
1 Halmheu, Florian Arriba Göppersdorf
1998 SA 1 00:10:32
2 Bestler, Simon TSV Nördlingen
2001 SA 2 00:13:09
3 Rosenwirth, Lisa LG Warching F 2001 SIA 1 00:14:12
4 Schmidtkunz, Fillip VSC Donauwörth
2004 SB 1 00:14:14

Walking

Platz Name Verein m/f JG AK AKPL Zeit
1 Vogg, Stefan Spvgg Auerbach Streitheim
1968 M40 1 01:11:59
2 Oberfrank, Max Skiclub Watles
1951 M60 1 01:13:36
3 Pister, Peter SpVgg Wellheim
1963 M45 1 01:14:47
4 Fürholzer, Siggi Ohne
1942 M70 1 01:16:37
5 Schiele, Peter Ohne
1965 M45 2 01:26:15
6 Thaller, Erwin LG Warching
1946 M65 1 01:26:47
7 Hensel, Birgit Ohne F 1961 W50 1 01:27:32
8 dd, Armin Ohne
1961 M50 1 01:27:38