Ergbnisse 13.04.2013

Download
Ergebnisse 2013 PDF
Warching.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 49.6 KB

 

10km Hauptlauf

Platz Name Verein JG m/f Zeit AK AKPL
1 Lang, Joachim VSC Donauwörth 1980
00:36:26 MHK 1
2 Foistner, Thomas Arriba Göppersdorf 1990
00:37:24 MHK 2
3 Kerczynski, Peter Arriba Göppersdorf 1990
00:37:36 MHK 3
4 Novak, Peter VSC Donauwörth 1964
00:37:42 M45 1
5 Wild, Wolfgang LG Warching 1963
00:38:06 M50 1
6 Köstler, Andreas TV Eckersmühlen 1987
00:38:39 MHK 4
7 Kauth, Samuel Arriba Göppersdorf 1995
00:38:46 MU20 1
8 Foistner, Jörg Arriba Göppersdorf 1990
00:38:48 MHK 5
9 Fischer, Arnold TSV Wemding 1960
00:39:04 M50 2
10 hell, Johann SpVgg Wellheim 1964
00:39:11 M45 2
11 Treimer, Daniel TSV Harburg 1989
00:39:21 MHK 6
12 Weiland, Christian TSV Harburg 1971
00:39:24 M40 1
13 Seib, Torsten TSV Oettingen 1968
00:39:27 M45 3
14 Treimer, Martin TSV Harburg 1984
00:39:48 MHK 7
15 Probst, Markus TSV Wemding 1968
00:39:50 M45 4
16 Antal, Enrico LG Warching 1981
00:40:16 MHK 8
17 Dollinger, Roland TSV Harburg 1973
00:40:25 M40 2
18 Schneid, Josef TSV Wemding 1973
00:40:51 M40 3
19 Straß, Armin SV Mauren 1967
00:41:23 M45 5
20 Alt, Daniel TV Eckersmühlen 1989
00:41:28 MHK 9
21 Kaufmann, Katharina TSV Oettingen 1961 F 00:41:34 W50 1
22 Gesell, Christian DJK Schönfeld 1986
00:41:47 MHK 10
23 Wild, Theresa LG Warching 1992 F 00:42:03 WHK 1
24 Stang, Stephan TSV Harburg 1985
00:42:04 MHK 11
25 Leinfelder, Christian LG Warching 1980
00:42:39 MHK 12
26 Berktold, Jochen TSV Harburg 1969
00:42:46 M40 4
27 Kreppold, Thomas LG Warching 1964
00:43:02 M45 6
28 Treimer, Heinz TSV Harburg 1957
00:43:06 M55 1
29 Oschwald, Franz TSV Harburg 1957
00:43:15 M55 2
30 Schneider, Siegfried MT Tapfheim 1961
00:43:26 M50 3
31 Elsässer, Jürgen Cafe Max Donauwörth 1966
00:43:33 M45 7
32 Furtag, Gerald TSV Harburg 1963
00:43:43 M50 4
33 Pfefferer, Fabian TSV Monheim 1989
00:43:47 MHK 13
34 Friedl, Maximilian TSV Monheim 1990
00:44:06 MHK 14
35 Ehrentreich, Jens ESV Treuchtlingen 1977
00:44:09 MHK 15
36 Meyer, Tim M.O.N. 1983
00:44:12 MHK 16
37 König, Helmut TSV Harburg 1967
00:44:17 M45 8
38 Luithle, Daniel BSG Kaisheim 1982
00:44:23 MHK 17
39 Dinkelmeyer, Monika M.O.N. 1963 F 00:44:34 W50 2
40 Groß, Heinz TSV Harburg 1960
00:44:42 M50 5
41 Röthinger, Gunther TSV Ebermergen 1971
00:45:04 M40 5
42 Neubauer, Jörg VSC Donauwörth 1968
00:45:12 M45 9
43 Kerczynski, Paul Arriba Göppersdorf 1954
00:46:00 M55 3
44 Langer, Michael MT Tapfheim 1956
00:46:06 M55 4
45 Prohaska, Sandra TV Eckersmühlen 1976 F 00:46:24 W35 1
46 Berkmüller, Armin LG Warching 1982
00:46:40 MHK 18
46 Wenninger, Otto Ohne 1972
00:46:40 M40 6
48 Zimmermann, Jürgen LG Warching 1964
00:47:10 M45 10
49 Lehenberger, Hans TSV Harburg 1957
00:47:18 M55 5
50 Jachnik, Stephan BSG Kaisheim 1979
00:47:25 MHK 19
51 Wagenknecht, Volker TSV Harburg 1971
00:47:29 M40 7
52 Kübler, Walter SV Unterwurmbach 1950
00:47:32 M60 1
53 Ferber, Gerdi LG Warching 1961 F 00:48:03 W50 3
54 Maneth, Reinhard MT Tapfheim 1961
00:48:22 M50 6
55 Gayr, Benedikt MV Warching 1993
00:48:38 MHK 20
56 Halupka, Kathi TV Eckersmühlen 1980 F 00:48:40 WHK 2
57 Englhard, Stefan LG Warching 1992
00:48:55 MHK 21
58 Krompaß, Mike TSV Wemding 1989
00:48:58 MHK 22
59 Braun, Markus TSV Wemding 1982
00:49:00 MHK 23
60 Schiele, Armin MV Warching 1989
00:49:10 MHK 24
61 Glass, Karl LG Warching 1956
00:49:16 M55 6
62 Kelz, Franz Monheim 1946
00:49:27 M65 1
63 Kosok, Gudrun TSV Harburg 1970 F 00:49:28 W40 1
64 Hofer, Arthur LG Warching 1960
00:49:34 M50 7
65 Rollbühler, Walter SG Alerheim 1940
00:49:35 M70 1
66 Frank, Klaus TSV Wemding 1962
00:49:48 M50 8
67 Katzenberger, Wolfgang LG Warching 1971
00:49:50 M40 8
68 Roßmann, Bernhard LG Warching 1990
00:49:57 MHK 25
69 Nesselthaler, Helmut LG Warching 1963
00:50:17 M50 9
70 Nigel, Stephan LG Warching 1976
00:51:07 MHK 26
71 Schröppel, Rainer TSV Nördlingen 1963
00:51:17 M50 10
72 Wendler, Gerd ESV Treuchtlingen 1951
00:51:26 M60 2
73 Lechner, Nikolaus LG Warching 1959
00:53:52 M50 11
74 Dietrich, Günter VSC Donauwörth 1958
00:54:11 M55 7
75 Steichele, Franz LG Zusam 1956
00:54:18 M55 8
76 Gnad, Martin VSC Donauwörth 1966
00:58:46 M45 11
77 Spielberger, Hans SV Mauren 1951
00:58:48 M60 3
78 Katzenberger, Johanna LG Warching 1972 F 01:00:19 W40 2

 

Kurzstrecke

Platz Name Verein JG m/f Zeit AK AKPL
1 Halmheu, Christoph Arriba Göppersdorf 1996
00:10:06 MU20 1
2 Halmheu, Florian Arriba Göppersdorf 1998
00:10:10 MU16 1
3 Rasche, Benedikt TSV Nördlingen 1998
00:10:15 MU16 2
4 Schwarzbauer, Julian Arriba Göppersdorf 2004
00:11:39 MU12 1
5 Neubauer, Laura Arriba Göppersdorf 2000 F 00:12:38 WU16 1
6 Traund, Bernd Ohne 1968
00:12:50 M45 1
7 Rasche, Lukas TSV Nördlingen 2003
00:13:18 MU12 2
8 Wild, Jonas LG Warching 2002
00:13:20 MU12 3
9 Schmidt, Chiara Arriba Göppersdorf 1996 F 00:13:54 WU20 1
10 Trommer, Tobias MV Warching 2000
00:13:55 MU16 3
11 Amberger, Maximilian
2001
00:14:04 MU16 4
12 Ritter, Maximilian
2002
00:14:13 MU12 4
13 Knäblein, Kristina Arriba Göppersdorf 1998 F 00:14:18 WU16 2
14 Himmler, Judith Arriba Göppersdorf 2002 F 00:14:19 WU12 1
15 Rottler, Luca Ohne 2001
00:15:53 MU16 5
16 Trommer, Daniela MV Warching 2002 F 00:19:55 WU12 2
17 Binder, Bernadette MV Warching 2002 F 00:20:30 WU12 3
18 Naraglav, Nadja MV Warching 2002 F 00:20:31 WU12 4
19 Krompaß, Laura TSV Wemding 2001 F 00:20:34 WU16 3
20 Schneid, Alexandra TSV Wemding 2001 F 00:20:37 WU16 4

 

Walker

Platz Name Verein JG m/f Zeit AK AKPL
1 Felber, Alfred MV Warching 1949
01:19:38 M60 1
2 Schiele, Peter Ohne 1965
01:27:29 M45 1
3 Rebele, Hubert LG Warching 1956
01:31:29 M55 1
4 Rebele, Kathrin MV Warching 1989 F 01:31:51 WHK 1
5 Blank, Hedi Kolping Monheim 1958 F 01:38:31 W55 1
6 Blank, Hubert Kolping Monheim 1955
01:38:33 M55 2