Ergebnisse 2015


Download
ErgebnislisteGesamtlangWarching2015.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 49.0 KB
Platz Gesamt Start-Nr Name: Verein: Jahrgang M/W Zeit
AK Platz
1. 19 Beck Andreas LG Zusam 1986
0:34:09 1 MHK
2. 47 Kurtz Karl Heinz TSV Harburg 1968
0:35:58 1 M45
3. 10 Leinfelder Manuel LG Warching 1993
0:36:17 2 MHK
4. 48 Lang Joachim VSC Donauwörth 1980
0:36:48 3 MHK
5. 319 Wiedemann Leonhard TSV Harburg 1975
0:37:17 1 M40
6. 99 Novak Peter LG Märchenwald/Wemding 1964
0:37:44 1 M50
7. 50 Stang Markus TSV Harburg 1989
0:38:18 4 MHK
8. 36 Koschmin Patrick TV Eckersmühlen 1989
0:38:52 5 MHK
9. 93 Wilhelm Herbert TSV Oettingen 1973
0:38:53 2 M40
10. 56 Foistner J�rg Arriba Göppersdorf 1990
0:39:02 6 MHK
11. 29 Weiland Christian TSV Harburg 1971
0:39:24 3 M40
12. 316 Kitzinger G�nther LG Warching 1963
0:39:51 2 M50
13. 58 Reinhard Martin Ohne 1975
0:40:19 4 M40
14. 33 Alt Daniel TV Eckersmühlen 1989
0:40:29 7 MHK
15. 61 M�hleidner Martin TSV Harburg 1971
0:40:41 5 M40
16. 53 Schmucker Robert MT Tapfheim 1971
0:40:46 6 M40
17. 312 Fischer Arnold TSV Wemding 1960
0:40:51 1 M55
18. 313 Dollinger Roland TSV Harburg 1973
0:41:05 7 M40
19. 57 Lutz Markus TSV Oettingen 1967
0:41:12 2 M45
20. 31 Wild Adrian TV Eckersmühlen 1961
0:41:14 3 M50
21. 82 Leinfelder Christian LG Warching 1980
0:41:28 8 MHK
22. 8 Probst Markus TSV Wemding 1968
0:41:46 3 M45
23. 46 Graf Andreas TSV Nördlingen 1969
0:42:00 4 M45
24. 84 Perlich J�rgen LG Warching 1981
0:42:17 9 MHK
25. 73 Berktold Jochen TSV Harburg 1969
0:42:21 5 M45
26. 51 Seib Torsten TSV Oettingen 1968
0:42:34 6 M45
27. 74 Benitz-Ammer Maximilian LG Märchenwald/Wemding 1992
0:42:51 10 MHK
28. 49 Lang Martin schlangk.de 1976
0:43:03 11 MHK
29. 89 Schneider Siegfried MT Tapfheim 1961
0:43:13 4 M50
30. 43 Rau Walter TSV Nördlingen 1962
0:43:15 5 M50
31. 62 R�thinger Gunther TSV Ebermergen 1971
0:43:20 8 M40
32. 42 Niederhuber Hans TSV Nördlingen 1957
0:43:55 2 M55
33. 35 Koschmin Julia TV Eckersmühlen 1991 f 0:44:01 1 WHK
34. 98 Gro� Heinz TSV Harburg 1960
0:44:17 3 M55
35. 72 Oschwald Franz TSV Harburg 1957
0:44:28 4 M55
36. 92 Dietrich Martina TSV Oettingen 1982 f 0:44:33 2 WHK
37. 16 Walter Dieter LG Warching 1965
0:45:04 6 M50
38. 96 K�nig Helmut TSV Harburg 1967
0:45:09 7 M45
39. 83 M�ller Gerd LG Warching 1977
0:45:19 12 MHK
40. 97 Furtag Gerald TSV Harburg 1963
0:45:55 7 M50
41. 76 Krompa� Norbert LG Märchenwald/Wemding 1966
0:46:19 8 M45
42. 77 Eicher Martin LG Märchenwald/Wemding 1990
0:46:29 13 MHK
43. 94 Neyka Uwe TSV Oettingen 1960
0:46:37 5 M55
44. 311 Berkm�ller Armin LG Warching 1982
0:46:46 14 MHK
45. 90 Maneth Reinhard MV-Warching 1961
0:46:58 8 M50
46. 317 Englhard Stefan LG Warching 1992
0:47:11 15 MHK
47. 55 Halmheu G�nther Arriba Göppersdorf 1967
0:47:20 9 M45
48. 78 Held Michael LG Märchenwald/Wemding 1993
0:47:56 16 MHK
49. 40 Stempfle Karl TSV Nördlingen 1963
0:48:07 9 M50
50. 63 Pfefferer G�nther LG Warching 1960
0:48:24 6 M55
51. 314 Antal Enrico LG Warching 1981
0:48:25 17 MHK
52. 34 Prohaska Sandra TV Eckersmühlen 1976 f 0:48:26 1 W35
53. 14 Russe Alex SC Trendel 1970
0:48:31 10 M45
54. 71 Widemann Wolfgang TSV Harburg 1968
0:48:34 11 M45
55. 70 Wagenknecht Volker TSV Harburg 1971
0:48:35 9 M40
56. 54 Gro� Frauke TSV Wemding 1996 f 0:49:24 1 WU20
57. 20 Zimmermann Jens Rats-Runners 1969
0:49:26 12 M45
58. 23 Ferber Gerdi LG Warching 1961 f 0:49:31 1 W50
59. 39 Zinke Anneliese TSV Nördlingen 1959 f 0:49:35 1 W55
60. 59 Dei� Fritz TSV Harburg 1956
0:49:39 7 M55
61. 81 Glass Karl LG Warching 1956
0:50:55 8 M55
62. 27 Katzenberger Wolfgang LG Warching 1971
0:51:06 10 M40
63. 86 Funk Alexander SV Mauren 1961
0:51:16 10 M50
64. 95 Mihai Florin LG Warching 1970
0:51:43 13 M45
65. 87 Tatzel Pia SV Mauren 1968 f 0:51:52 1 W45
66. 79 Kelz Franz LG Warching 1946
0:51:59 1 M65
67. 15 Hofer Arthur LG Warching 1960
0:52:53 9 M55
68. 37 Töpfer Ute TSV Nördlingen 1956 f 0:53:04 2 W55
69. 12 Högner Peter SC Trendel 1972
0:53:12 11 M40
70. 91 Rossmann Andreas LG Warching 1986
0:53:23 18 MHK
71. 21 Leinfelder Karlheinz LG Warching 1964
0:53:25 11 M50
72. 88 Wiedemann Fritz SV Mauren 1945
0:53:29 1 M70
73. 11 Koch Martin ESV Crailsheim 1946
0:53:57 2 M65
74. 41 Oswald Erich TSV Nördlingen 1967
0:54:18 14 M45
75. 85 Siebraner Beate ohne 1984 f 0:55:44 3 WHK
76. 66 Langer Tabea MT Tapfheim 1996 f 0:56:46 2 WU20
77. 69 Langer Andrea MT Tapfheim 1957 f 0:56:47 3 W55
78. 318 Lechner Christian LG Warching 1993
0:57:09 19 MHK
79. 100 Hingst Hannes TSV Harburg 1945
0:57:12 2 M70
80. 26 Katzenberger Johanna LG Warching 1972 f 0:57:27 1 W40
81. 315 Kliese Dieter TSV Oettingen 1955
0:57:32 1 M60
82. 44 Müller Simone TSV Nördlingen 1980 f 0:57:36 2 W35
83. 75 Gottwald Lisa LG Märchenwald/Wemding 1960 f 0:57:45 4 W55
84. 25 Chan Ube ohne 1987 f 0:58:15 4 WHK
85. 24 Heuberger Kathrin Ohne 1985 f 0:58:16 5 WHK
86. 64 Eisenbart Dieter WSF Tapfheim 1957
0:58:21 10 M55
87. 65 Langer Michael MT Tapfheim 1956
0:58:23 1 M55
88. 30 Weiland Anja TSV Harburg 1980 f 1:07:38 3 W35
89. 310 Tremel Katharina SV Mauren 1986 f 1:07:42 6 WHK